Back to Top

+420 724 253 266

Výsledky MČR Dvojic - Šitbořice 2003

03. 07. 2003
Admin
0

Se zpožděním, ale přece.


Muži :
1. Jiří JENÍČEK-Pavel JIRKAL DC Letná 640
2. Tomáš ČERVINKA-Roman DRN DC Qýčepu 480
3. Martin ANDRES-Tomáš PRAŽÁK DC Letná 320
Jiří JENÍČEK st.-Roman ČADEK AJETO Letná-Benjamin 320
5. Jan PŘIKRYL-František KUDRNA DC Qýčepu 220
René VINÁREK-Nikola DIMITROV DC Seven Ostrava 220
Darius BRYCHTA-Oldřich ŠEBESTA TOMY DC Šitbořice 220
Radek SCHULZ-Pavel DUFEK DC Agónie Blankyt Praha 220
9. Petr ŠULC-Zdeněk HORÁK DC Zákeřňáci 140
Pavel VINTRLÍK-Květoslav MAŠKA Křepice 140
Josef BEDŘICH-Marek TUČEK TOMY DC Šitbořice 140
Tomáš BRYCHTA-Milan NEVÍDAL Křepice-TOMY DC Šitbořice 140
Dimitrije PAVIČEVIČ-Tomáš CÍSAŘOVSKÝ DIESEL W.O.B. 140
Leoš HANÁK-Pavel BIER TOMY DC Šitbořice 140
Jiří RAJČINEC-Petr ZIMČÍK ŠK Drak-DC Seven Ostrava 140
Michal RABIŇÁK-Petr RUSZKIEWICZ Brouk DC Praha 140
17. Jaroslav MELEN-Martin ČÁKA TICHO Praha 70
Tomáš KŘUPKA-Zbyněk MĚŠŤAN AJETO Letná 70
Albert KOLÍNSKÝ-Jiří TOMANEC DARTAGNAN Club Praha-TOMY DC Šitbořice 70
Radomír ZELINKA-Radek LAJKEB TOMY DC Šitbořice 70
Marek NAVRÁTIL-David MACHÁČ DC Seven Ostrava-Alcatraz Boys 70
Jan POKŠTEFL-Jindřich ZMIDLOCH TICHO Praha 70
Jan BROŽEK-David BUDÍNSKÝ TICHO Praha 70
ženy :
1. Pavlína PŘIBYLOVÁ-Květa DRAHUSKÁ Křepice-Praha 640
2. Monika SRBECKÁ-Jana MAŠKOVÁ DC Kyklop 480
3. Milena JIRKALOVÁ-Jana KATZEROVÁ DC Kyklop 320
Michaela STUDNIČKOVÁ-Helena POŠUSTOVÁ DC Kyklop 320
5. Lucie a Františka TOMANCOVY TOMY DC Šitbořice 220
Vladěna BĚHALOVÁ-Zuzana VILÍMOVSKÁ Brouk DC Praha 220
7. V.MNACAKANOVOVÁ-I.RELICHOVÁ TOMY DC Šitbořice 220
Dana TOMANCOVÁ-Jarmila HORÁČKOVÁ TOMY DC Šitbořice-Praha 220
mixy:
1. Pavel JIRKAL-Milena JIRKALOVÁ DC Letná
2. Jose BEDŘICH-Františka TOMANCOVÁ TOMY DC Šitbořice
3. Tomáš KŘUPKA-Michaela STUDNIČKOVÁ AJETO Letná
Jiří JENÍČEK st.-Helena POŠUSTOVÁ AJETO Letná
5. Leoš HANÁK-Lucie TOMANCOVÁ TOMY DC Šitbořice
Jiří JENÍČEK-Lenka JENÍČKOVÁ DC Letná
Petr ŠULC-Monika SRBECKÁ DC Zákeřňáci
Martin ANDRES-Veronika MELOUNKOVÁ DC Letná
9. Tomáš ČERVINKA-Květa DRAHUSKÁ Qýčepu
Jaroslav MELEN-Vladěna BĚHALOVÁ TICHO Praha
Tomáš CÍSAŘOVSKÝ-Jana KATZEROVÁ Praha
Zdeněk HORÁK-Jana MAŠKOVÁ DC Zákeřňáci
13. Jan POKŠTEFL-Zuzana VILÍMOVSKÁ TICHO Praha
Marek TUČEK-Dana TOMANCOVÁ TOMY DC Šitbořice